12일, 13일 아시안 오픈 IBJJF 주짓수 챔피언십 대한민국 선수들 입상 결과 입니다
남성 화이트
쥬니어
Second - Han Jun Lee - KJ Competition Team
어덜트
First - Woo Yong Park - KJ Competition Team
Third - Young Huyn Lee - Nova União International
Second - Hong Woohee - De La Riva JJ
Second - Junho Hwang - KJ Competition Team
First - Jung Min Su - Jiu-Jitsu Lab
마스터
Feather
First - Kim Jong Yeop - De La Riva JJ
Light
Third - Lim Suk - De La Riva JJ
Third - Kim Pyoungjae - De La Riva JJ
Middle
First - Park Jihun - De La Riva JJ
Medium Heavy
Second - Oh Se Jin - De La Riva JJ
Heavy
First - Yuhwan Hyun - KJ Competition Team
Ultra Heavy
Third - Lee Hojong - De La Riva JJ
Heavy
Second - Seungyong Yu - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
블루
어덜트
Light Feather
Third - Seungjoo Lee - Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
마스터
Feather
Third - Han Jong Yun - De La Riva JJ
Light
First - You Jungok - De La Riva JJ
Middle
Second - Park Saingmin - De La Riva JJ
Light
Second - Minuk Park - Nova União International
퍼플
어덜트
Light
First - Youngseung Cho - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Super Heavy
Second - Myonjoong Kim - KJ Competition Team
Open Class
Third - Myonjoong Kim - KJ Competition Team
Light
Third - Bae Won Joon - Jiu-Jitsu Lab
마스터
Open Class
First - Bae Won Joon - Jiu-Jitsu Lab
Light
Third - Kim Sangho - De La Riva JJ
Middle
First - Jongmu Lee - Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
Heavy
First - Yong Jae Kim - KJ Competition Team
Open Class
Third - Yong Jae Kim - KJ Competition Team
브라운
어덜트
Feather
Third - Ta Jun Kwak - KJ Competition Team
Middle
Second - Lee Chang Koo - De La Riva JJ
Medium Heavy
Third - Jong Mok Kim - Sanai Jiu Jitsu Academy
Heavy
Third - Hyeon Rae Lee - KJ Competition Team
마스터
Feather
Third - Ok Myoung Kim - De La Riva JJ
Super Heavy
First - Kang-Cheol Park - KJ Competition Team
Light
Third - Jin Dong Jung - KJ Competition Team
Light
First - Jinho Park - Clark Gracie Team International
Open Class
Second - Jinho Park - Clark Gracie Team International
블랙
어덜트
Feather
Third - Wanki Chae - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Light
Second - Choi Won Choi - Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Heavy
Second - Howon Jung - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
BLACK / Adult / Male / Open Class
Third - Wanki Chae - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
마스터
Middle
Third - Jae-Suk Lim - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
Light
Second - Byeong-Gyu Choi - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
여성
화이트
어덜트
Light
Second - Park Yeseul - De La Riva JJ
블루
어덜트
Rooster
Third - Soly Kim - John Frankl Jiu Jitsu
블루
마스터
Light Feather
Third - Hyunjin Kim - KJ Competition Team
퍼플
어덜트
Light Feather
cond - Eun Mi Lee - KJ Competition Team
Light
Third - Hyejin An - De La Riva JJ